Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Magnolia Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2928 Park Meadow Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5202
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402081
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be captivated by this nearly 4,000 square foot residencean impeccably curated expression of luxury, design, and refined living. Nestled within the gated enclave of Magnolia Park and crafted
Details for 66 J Hunters Way, Freeport, FL 32439
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $594,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2845
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 783664
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Freeport
  3. Zipcode: 32439
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Bay Estates
  5. Elementary School: Freeport
  6. Middle School: Freeport
  7. High School: Freeport
  8. Provided by: Salty Marlin Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is designed for everyday life to flow comfortably, with room to gather, recharge, and grow. The two story layout offers a natural rhythm between shared spaces and private retreats, making it
Details for 30 Valare Lane 205a, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1176
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: OM723812
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Lodge Estates
  5. Building: Magnolia Lodge Estates
  6. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of Florida waterfront living in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath 2nd floor condo in the heart of Crystal River. Fully updated in 2022, this move in ready, turnkey unit comes
Details for 297 Magnolia Acres Court, LUTZ, FL 33548
Land
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8505405
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Estates
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked quietly at the back of the gated, deed restricted Magnolia Estates community in Lutz, this 1+ acre estate homesite offers a rare blend of privacy, space, and opportunity within an intimate encl
Details for 30 Valare Lane 102c, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 286
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1060
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: OM704786
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Lodge Estates Condo
  5. Building: Magnolia Lodge Estates Condo
  6. Provided by: GREATER OCALA PROPERTIES, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
We wanted to share some exciting news about a newly available property that I believe offers the ultimate Florida lifestyle: a waterfront condominium on Hunter Spring Run in Crystal River, Florida. Th
Details for 1033 Old South Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2411
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6400809
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Woods Errol Estates
  5. Provided by: HOMESMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This updated two bedroom, two bath home in Magnolia Woods at Errol Estates offers over 1,800 sq ft of comfortable living space. This home has a fresh contemporary feel created by recent and thoughtf
Details for 8231 Sunray Lane, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2240
  10. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8499112
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: FLORAL CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Lake Magnolia Estates
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on 1.09 acres in desirable Floral City. Located within Lake Magnolia Estates with no HOA or CDD fees, this property offers privac
Details for 8186 Windsong Street, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1836
  7. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM724157
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: FLORAL CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Lake Magnolia Estates
  5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and feature packed pool home located at 8186 E Windsong in Homosassa, offering comfort, flexibility, and room to truly enjoy the Florida lifestyle. This property stands out wi
Details for 6809 14th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32641
Land
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $100,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 182
  5. Acreage: 1.18 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC535348
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32641
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Estates
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Just minutes from Gainesville, Hawthorne, and the scenic shores of Newnans Lake, this 1.18 acre parcel offers the ideal location for your future home. Enjoy nearby access to a public park and a peacef
Details for 4069 Maggie Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Rental
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3478
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6395820
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Estates
  5. Middle School: Bartow
  6. High School: Bartow
  7. Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Brand New Single Family house with 4 BRs, 3 Full Baths (Master BR and Guest BR with attached Baths) with Extra Room for Office/5th BR and with attached garage for 3 cars in South Lakeland in