Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marc I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3000 Holiday Drive 1103, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1627
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10532778
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Maya Marca
  5. Building: Maya Marca
  6. Provided by: Sea Island Realty Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable Harbor Beach Location in Coveted Maya Marca. This building offers large floorplans, all corner units, large balconies, impact windows/doors. MOVE IN READY 2 bedrooms, 2 baths. Renovat
Details for 2956 6th Terrace, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $775,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 25
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10552181
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: March Estates Add 38 39 B
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a private tropical retreat in Wilton Manors on nearly 1/4 acre. This heated pool home blends South Florida charm with thoughtful updates, including impact windows and renovated bathrooms. The
Details for 601 29th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1731
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26021835
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: March Estates Amen
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Realty Now, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming home in the heart of Wilton Manors offering an excellent opportunity to enjoy South Florida living in a vibrant, sought after community. This property features a comfortable layout with invit
Details for 3000 Holiday Drive 1505, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $734,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1609
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11167451
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Maya Marca Condo
  5. Building: Maya Marca Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisite High Rise Living: 3000 Holiday Dr, Unit 1505 Experience the pinnacle of Fort Lauderdale living in this stunning 15th floor sanctuary. Rare and highly coveted, this residence offers panoramic
Details for 3000 Holiday Drive 1505, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $734,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1609
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6386494
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: FORT LAUDERDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Maya Marca Condo
  5. Building: Maya Marca Condo
  6. Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Exquisite High Rise Living: 3000 Holiday Dr, Unit 1505 Experience the pinnacle of Fort Lauderdale living in this stunning 15th floor sanctuary. Rare and highly coveted, this residence offers panorami
Details for 1608 Windmill Avenue, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4009
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8498049
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Beach
  5. Provided by: PACASO INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fractional Ownership. New co ownership opportunity by Pacaso: Own one eighth of Windmill Palms, a professionally managed, turnkey home. This coastal contemporary residence offers two levels of refined
Details for 103 14th Avenue 5, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1666
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26015718
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: San Marco Townhomes 2 Condo
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Intercoastal Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Victoria Park Walk to Las Olas! 1990 corner townhouse with 1 car garage, partial impact glass, cathedral ceilings upstairs, breakfast room. Third bedroom currently used as Den/TV room. As Is with righ
Details for 7262 Modena Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2542
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26027175
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: San Marco
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover effortless luxury in this spectacular, top of the line waterfront residence where every improvement has already been completed for you. This impeccably maintained three bedroom, two bathroom
Details for 3000 Holiday Drive 1104, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $499,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 196
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10533768
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Maya Marca Condominium Ap
  5. Building: Maya Marca Condominium Ap
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated corner residence with rare separate guest powder room an essential convenience ! Spacious interior with 180 degree sweeping views of the ocean, intracoastal, Port Everglades, & cit
Details for 5337 111th Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4528
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM722459
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Marco Polo Village Ii
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath Concrete Block POOL home featuring a grand foyer, luxurious primary suite & desirable split bedro