Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mariner I Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1000 Scotia Drive 605, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1170
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26021028
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxos Mariners Cay Condo
  5. Building: Hypoluxos Mariners Cay Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Intracoastal Penthouse in a Gated Community with Resort Style Amenities and private beach! Volume Ceilings! Upgraded kitchen cabinets, granite counters, stainless appliances, extended granite bar, Ne
Details for 6289 Lear Drive 203, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1044
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26017952
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Iv Condo
  5. Building: Mariner Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
WATER IS INCLUDED! Great and bright 3 bedroom, 2 baths condo with covered balcony on 2nd floor (elevator in building). Tile in the entire unit with W/D in unit and laundry facilities in the building.
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 205, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 463
  7. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6395821
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: BEACH INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished studio steps from new smyrna beach 27th street beach ramp at mariner's cove. This rental includes spectrum cable and internet (a $150. 00 value). Water, electricity, and trash up to $1
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 414, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 479
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: NS1086901
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: D3 REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover Your Seaside Sanctuary at Mariner's Cove 414. This serene studio apartment offers an abundance of style creating the perfect setting for a tranquil retreat. As you step into the main living a
Details for 2878 Donnelly Drive 106, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,790.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 819
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26011852
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Mariner I Condo
  5. Building: Mariner I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice