Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mariner Sands
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26022201
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Mariner Sands Country Club
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,195,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5380
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26015358
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Mariner Sands Country Club
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3258
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11163385
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Mariner Sands Country Club
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $835,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3942
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26009733
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $834,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4014
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26013898
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Mariner Sands
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $730,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3592
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26014033
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Mariner Sands Country Club
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $740,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3309
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11136166
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Mariner Sands Cypress Point
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3462
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26009620
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Mariner Sands Country Club
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $715,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3798
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26019937
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $715,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3649
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11146072
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Mariner Sands
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice