Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Minneola Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2164 Sunshine Peak Drive, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2229
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111568
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Hills Of Minneola
  5. Elementary School: Minneola Elem
  6. Middle School: Minneola Horizon Academy K
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Aspen floorplan is a well designed, one story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, complete with a two car garage. This layout maximizes conve
Details for 2245 Juniper Berry Drive, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2229
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5109847
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Hills Of Minneola
  5. Elementary School: Minneola Horizon Academy K
  6. Middle School: Minneola Horizon Academy K
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to the Aspen in the desirable Hills of Minneola community! This charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 1,654 sq. ft. floor plan offers modern living w
Details for 2075 Huntsman Ridge Road, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 389
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2214
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6300927
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Hills Of Minneola
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Saltwater pool home, heated and chilled. Epoxy garage floor. Purified water system/softener. Reset switch to run power during power outages through out home and pool. Title throughout, and more. Motiv
Details for 1797 Sundance Chase Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2155
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6386738
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Minneola Hills Ph 2a
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
* This home comes with a lender credit provided by seller's preferred lender, pending qualification. Freshly painted and move in ready in The Hills of Minneola welcome to 1797 Sundance Chase Rd, Mi
Details for 2348 Mystic Maze Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2226
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6384375
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Minneola Hills
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2348 Mystic Maze Ln, where elegance meets everyday comfort. The heart of the home is a beautifully designed kitchen featuring a large island and stainless steel appliancesperfect for cookin
Details for 2248 Crossbow Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1925
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5110722
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Hills Of Minneola 50
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2248 Crossbow St in the sought after Hills of Minneola! Built in 2023, this like new, move in ready home offers the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and convenience. From the mom
Details for 112 Alexandria Avenue, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $328,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1469
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6378558
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Minneola Minneola Hills
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. With its expansive and fully fenced backyard, oversized pool, and convenient proximity to the best of Minneola and Clermont, 112 Alexandria Avenue is on
Details for 2311 Juniper Berry Drive, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Rental
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3445
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6395888
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Hills Of Minneola
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
For Rent Brand New Home in Hills of Minneola | Avalon Bonus Model Be the very first to live in this stunning brand new, never occupied home located in the highly desirable Hills of Minneola commun
Details for 2290 Raven Ridge Road, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Rental
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3508
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6395301
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Minneola Hills Ph 1a
  5. Provided by: PROPERTY PARTNERS REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 5 bedroom, 4 bath home for rent in Villages at Minneola Hills, built in 2022 with over 3,500 sq ft of living space. This modern home features an open floor plan, a gourmet kitchen with quart
Details for 1877 Sierra Sun Way, MINNEOLA, FL 34755
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2226
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5111927
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34755
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Minneola Hills
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, Main living area has been tiled, featuring a covered patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The gourmet kitchen boasts a large counter island