Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Oaks Condo I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2737 Enterprise Road E 112, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1160
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8453941
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Of Northwood Condo
  5. Building: Oaks Of Northwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: FULLER HOUSE REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Condo in Clearwaters Countryside Area Located in The Oaks of Northwood! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit condo in the highly desirable Countryside
Details for 2737 Enterprise Road E 111, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $212,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1160
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8460543
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Of Northwood Condo
  5. Building: Oaks Of Northwood Condo
  6. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bath, ground floor end unit condo is move in ready and located in the highly desirable Countryside area. The split floor plan offers privacy and functionality tile and lam
Details for 2737 Enterprise Road E 152, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 970
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8438664
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Of Northwood Condo
  5. Building: Oaks Of Northwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Super low price act before someone else gets this low price*no evacuation zone*great area* heart of countryside clearwater pet friendly (no weight limit). All age community, corner unit 2nd floor near
Details for 4023 Dream Oak Place 104, TAMPA, FL 33613
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1050
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8500200
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: North Oaks Condo Iii
  5. Building: North Oaks Condo Iii
  6. Elementary School: Chiles
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this updated, ground level condo located 5 minutes away from USF! Step inside to an open floor plan with tons of natural light. The living area is spacious and features a cozy fireplace wit
Details for 4025 Angel Oak Court 103, TAMPA, FL 33613
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $167,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 912
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8444896
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: North Oaks Condo V
  5. Building: North Oaks Condo V
  6. Elementary School: Chiles
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to North Oaks Condominiums! Step into this beautiful first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a bright, open floor plan and stunning laminate flooring throughout. The updated kitchen
Details for 4009 Nestle Oaks Place 104, TAMPA, FL 33613
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 996
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8463784
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: North Oaks Condo I
  5. Building: North Oaks Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Chiles
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT !!! Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the North Oaks communityan excellent income producing opportunity. This condo offers immediate rental in
Details for 640 Nova Road 504, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 932
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 1221810
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Tomoka Oaks Condo North
  5. Building: Tomoka Oaks Condo North
  6. Provided by: Daytona Realty Inc.
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This top floor unit at the desirable Tomoka Oaks North Condo is a must see. Meticulously maintained with updated kitchen and bathrooms that feature granite! This unit offers a split floor plan with
Details for 4031 Tumble Wood Trail 203, TAMPA, FL 33613
Condominium
  1. Price: $144,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 487
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 996
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8337607
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: North Oaks Condo Ii
  5. Building: North Oaks Condo Ii
  6. Provided by: FEEL GREAT REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is the only 2nd floor unit available in the community with desirable vault ceilings! Proud to present this 2nd story condo that provides easy access to USF, VA Hospital, MOSI, Busch Gardens, Wire
Details for 640 Nova Road 415, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 932
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 1225959
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Tomoka Oaks Condo North
  5. Building: Tomoka Oaks Condo North
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing updated 2 bedroom 2 bath 4th floor condo with beautiful views of the courtyard and pool area. The entire interior was freshly painted with new flooring throughout. You will love the expanded k
Details for 4005 Tumble Wood Trail 101, TAMPA, FL 33613
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 996
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4690760
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: North Oaks Condo Ii
  5. Building: North Oaks Condo Ii
  6. Provided by: PALM PARADISE REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2 bedroom condo located in the heart of tampa, offering an excellent opportunity for both investors and first time home buyers. This unit is tenant occupied through september 30th, mak