Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ormond Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 280
- Acreage: 1.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1085643
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ormond Beach
- Provided by: TEAM CARON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,725,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6936
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1225736
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Assessors Ormond Beach
- Provided by: Florida Beaches Real Estate Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,725,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6936
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: FC317922
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Assessors Ormond Beach
- Provided by: FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 28
- Acreage: 53.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225241
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Assessors Ormond Beach
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 26
- Acreage: 10.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225300
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Assessors Ormond Beach
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4300
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1224391
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ormond Beach Plaza
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5228
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: V4948049
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ormond Beach Plaza
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,900
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 488
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2771
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: 1207662
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ormond Beach Park
- Provided by: A.H. Stone & Associates Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2719
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 1226110
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Assessors Ormond Beach
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2719
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: FC318354
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Assessors Ormond Beach
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice