Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Club Village I Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3630 Alder Drive E2, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1064
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26024761
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This is the best condo in the gated desirable community of Palm West. Completely remodeled lake front, second story, two bedroom & 2 bathroom condo that offers lake views from each room of this quaint
Details for 1116 Green Pine Boulevard G1, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1468
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11166466
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with lake views. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, this residence features accordion shutters, a custom s
Details for 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1111
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11152358
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club Village I Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club Village I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Ask & You Shall Receive Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ask about First Time Home Buyer Closing cost credit upto $12,000 if buyer chose prefered lender offered by Last agent. 1st Fl unit perfect for those that do not want to climb stairs everyday. New rece
Details for 1017 Green Pine Boulevard C, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $244,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1370
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26008099
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club Village I Condo
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing location on this water front villa. You can walk across the street to the club house near entrance. Hoa includes manned gated security, water, basic cable, exterior insurance, lawncare, man ga
Details for 3618 Alder Drive H2, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1468
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26011401
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterview home in Palm Club West! This spacious condo offers 1,462 sq ft of living space, featuring beautiful wood flooring throughout and an updated kitchen with granite countertops a
Details for 1012 Green Pine Boulevard H2, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1468
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11153911
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club Village I Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club Village I Condo
  6. Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to beautifully maintained Palm Club Village! This rarely available 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium offers 1,468 square feet of comfortable living space. The unit includes an attic with a pu
Details for 1009 Green Pine Boulevard H3, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $232,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1064
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11165763
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club Village I Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club Village I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ALL AGES WELCOME The one you've been waiting for. Soaring vaulted ceilings and an abundance of natural light streaming through dramatic skylight and expansive sliding doors set this residence apart
Details for 1025 Green Pine Boulevard F, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1370
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26015716
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club Village I Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club Village I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story condo located in the gated community of Palm Club Village in West Palm Beach. This residence offers a desirable layout with both a screened patio overlookin
Details for 1115 Green Pine Boulevard D2, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1111
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11146723
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Blue Diamond Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rented Great for an Investor. Discover effortless South Florida living in this beautiful modern condo with a screened balcony! With 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home has been thoughtfully renova
Details for 1102 Green Pine Boulevard A1, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1111
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11150218
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This is not an investor deal it's an owner occupant stability play. This ground level, 2 bed / 2 bath condo offers something most entry level homes don't: predictability. The HOA covers building