Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Club West Village 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3970 Classic Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1861
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26016629
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club West Village 2
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront cul de sac living! This Spanish style home features a private pool, jacuzzi, and charming fish pondyour own backyard oasis. Inside, enjoy vaulted ceilings, an open layout, and a renovated k
Details for 3874 Circle Lake Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2302
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26001023
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club West Village 2
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring a desirable split floor plan, the spacious primary suite is located o
Details for 4675 Lakeside Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1744
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26006772
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club West Village 2, Lake
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home! Major Upgrades Already Done! 2023 24 New Roof, Impact Windows, Air Conditioner & Water Heater. Features peaceful water views & a screened in patio, perfect
Details for 3630 Alder Drive E2, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1064
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26024761
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This is the best condo in the gated desirable community of Palm West. Completely remodeled lake front, second story, two bedroom & 2 bathroom condo that offers lake views from each room of this quaint
Details for 3618 Alder Drive H2, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1468
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26011401
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterview home in Palm Club West! This spacious condo offers 1,462 sq ft of living space, featuring beautiful wood flooring throughout and an updated kitchen with granite countertops a
Details for 3618 Alder Drive H2, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1468
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26027179
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable living in this water view condo located in Palm Club West. This spacious unit features beautiful wood flooring throughout and an updated kitchen with granite countertops and white ca
Details for 3606 Alder Drive D2, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26000098
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Lighthouse R.E. Investment Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, centrally located Condo. 10 15 minutes from most essential areas, the beach, the airport, and both major highways, hospitals, colleges/universities, CACTI Park Stadium, and Downtown City
Details for 3732 Savoy Lane F1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1111
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26009914
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: United Properties of SE FL
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to move into this first floor condo in the gated community of Palm Club West with swimming pool, pickleball court, picnic area and much more. This unit has a screened porch tha