Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2212 Coachman Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1800
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8491030
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Terrace
  5. Provided by: PAM RYAN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NOTE: Owner is in process of having the City inspect and approve the additional square footage of the converted garage, making the total square footage of the home 1,772 SF. Upon entering this gorge
Details for 2525 Poinsetta Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3522
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: S5144895
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Pine Crest
  6. Middle School: Sanford
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move In Incentive Available! Qualified buyers who finance with our affiliated lender may choose one of the following: a 4.5(FHA) 4.99(Conv) interest rat
Details for 520 7th Street, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2691
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6367558
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Palm Park Terrace
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated property offers a rare blend of comfort, modern design, and versatility, featuring a fully updated main house and a completely independent guest house. Both residences showc
Details for 7634 Judith Crescent, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1641
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8472868
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Pool Home in Port Richey, FL 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, Move In Ready with Upgrades! This stunning home features a bright open concept floor plan with updated flooring, recessed lighting, and a mod
Details for 521 Venice Avenue 16, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: N6144144
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace
  5. Building: Palm Terrace
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live just two blocks from the beach in this beautifully updated, light filled second floor condo on Venice Island. Located in Palm Terrace, a charming 55+ community, this two bedroom residence offers
Details for 11205 Glover Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1222
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8504554
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Gulfside
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath block home located in the all age, traditional and pet friendly community of Palm Terrace Gardens in Port Richey, Florida. The home offers 1,222 sq ft of living space
Details for 7825 Hawthorn Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2109
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8505859
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This Beautifully well maintained property is move in ready with NEW LUXURY VINLY PLANK FLOORING and FRESH INTERIOR AND EXTERIOR PAINT! Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and plenty of sp
Details for 10824 Inglewood Avenue, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $268,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1688
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8474222
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Estates
  5. Provided by: JPT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Beautifully 2 bedroom, 2 bath home, ready to move in! Very spacious and open layout with a large bonus room that could be used as a 3rd bedroom. Large back yard complements this light an
Details for 530 7th Street, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1636
  7. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6395623
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Palm Park Terrace
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 530 S 7th Street, a charming opportunity nestled in the established Palm Park Terrace community of Lake Wales. This residence offers a blend
Details for 7810 Birchwood Dr, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1320
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8455223
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Palm Terrace Gardens, offering exceptional value and unique financing advantages. A ra