Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palms Phase 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 250 Minorca Beach Way  906, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $549.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2365
  8. Acreage: 5,232.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: NS1088039
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Palms At Minorca Phase 11 Cond
  5. Building: Palms At Minorca Phase 11 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: KINCAID REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Ocean to Intracoastal views from this highly desirable top floor end unit. Two spacious private balconies extend your living space to enjoy the beautiful outdoors and light ocean breezes. M
Details for 3879 Winged Elm Court, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1722
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6393569
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Palms At Serenoa Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL POND AND CONSERVATION VIEW**** A never rented or lived in Bristol model home in the Palms at Serenoa, a quiet 55+ gated community in Clermont, FL. Enjoy gorgeous sunsets from the covered lan
Details for 3102 Meleto Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $407,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $412,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC316181
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Palms Phase 5 Mb 62 Pgs 7377
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE COMMERCIAL RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3102 Meleto Blvd in the desirable Venetian Bay community of New Smyrna Beach. This beautifully maintained home offering bright open concept living, a spacious kitchen with ample cabinetry a
Details for 5415 Swordfern Court, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $10.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 37457
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: NS1086360
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palms Pud Phase 1 And 2
  5. Provided by: EXECUTIVE REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short sale. Short sale! Bank needs to approve this short sale and approve the purchase price! This will cause some delay! It is a great opportunity in a great community!! Here is a home located in the
Details for 3424 Twin Flower Court, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2232
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6404087
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Palms At Serenoa Phase 4
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Are you Looking for a gated Adult Active Lifestyle Community (55 plus) in Clermont FL? If YES, then check out Palms at Serenoa with features including a Clubhouse, Resort/Lap Pool, Fitness Center, Pic
Details for 2937 Meleto Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2070
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6353959
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Palms Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: DE VIVO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE Lien holder has completed appraisal and they are ready to negotiate based on the listing price. This stylish modern home features a thoughtfully designed open kitchen paired