Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Meadow
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $799,999.00
- Price sqft: $315.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2536
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4680276
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Pine Meadow
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $724,000.00
- Price sqft: $42.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 399
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 16988
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4647804
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Pine Meadows Subdivision Phase
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1835
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8491851
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Pinehurst Meadow Sub
- Elementary School: Dunedin
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $263.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2280
- Acreage: 10.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5143165
- County: POLK
- City: KATHLEEN
- Zipcode: 33849
- Subdivision: Pine Meadow Acres
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2664
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8503576
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Meadow Lawn Pinellas Add
- Elementary School: Lynch
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10540428
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Meadow Pines 173 40 B
- Elementary School: Silver Shores
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $474,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3279
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: G5110210
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Eustis Pine Meadows Fairway Es
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2696
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8504172
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Pine Meadows Ph 01
- Elementary School: Deerwood
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $458,999.00
- Price sqft: $131.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6401090
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Pine Meadows Reserve Phase 1a
- Elementary School: Eustis Elem
- Middle School: Eustis
- High School: Eustis
- Provided by: TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,600.00
- Price sqft: $192.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,600
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1974
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8448354
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Meadow Lawn Pinellas Add
- Elementary School: Lynch
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice