Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Plazamillenium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1956 Lake Atriums Circle 141, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 278
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1158
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5130307
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Plazamillenium
  5. Building: Plazamillenium
  6. Provided by: GILVAN REALTY CORP.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Investor Alert! Perfect turnkey condo (3/2) for investors looking for immediate income. Currently rented at $1,750, this property offers a great opportunity to capitalize on Orlando's thriving real es
Details for 1932 Lake Atriums Circle 69, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 864
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5143466
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Plazamillenium
  5. Building: Plazamillenium
  6. Provided by: GILVAN REALTY CORP.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Recently Remodeled & Move In Ready. This bright 2 bed, 2 bath condo at The Plaza at Millenium overlooks the community pool, blending low maintenance living with a highly desirable central Orlando addr
Details for 1908 Lake Atriums Circle 3, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 278
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 526
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5132322
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Plazamillenium
  5. Building: Plazamillenium
  6. Provided by: GILVAN REALTY CORP.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Recently Remodeled & Move In Ready. This bright 1 bed, 1 bath condo at The Plaza at Millenium overlooks the community pool, blending low maintenance living with a highly desirable central Orlando addr
Details for 1948 Lake Atriums Circle 127, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1158
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6379581
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Plazamillenium Bldg 5
  5. Building: Plazamillenium Bldg 5
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  7. Middle School: Memorial
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
New Price to sell!! $20,000 reduction! great opportunity!! Good location near Millennia Mall in Orlando! COME AND SEE!!! VERY MOTIVATED SELLER! POND VIEW! Renovated first floor condo, 3 bedrooms, 2 ba
Details for 1940 Lake Atriums Circle 92, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $152,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 283
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 526
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5131988
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Plazamillenium
  5. Building: Plazamillenium
  6. Provided by: GILVAN REALTY CORP.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom, 1 bath condo, located within the community of The Plaza at Millenium. Inside, you'll find an open layout with durable. The living and dining spaces flow seamlessly, offering comfort and fun
Details for 1948 Lake Atriums Circle 113, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 864
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6401121
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Plazamillenium
  5. Building: Plazamillenium
  6. Provided by: VESTA REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this incredible opportunity! Located in a high demand rental area, this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is perfect for both living in or renting out. The spacious kitchen feat
Details for 1932 Lake Atriums Circle 85, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $142,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 864
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6391412
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Plazamillenium
  5. Building: Plazamillenium
  6. Provided by: VESTA REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this incredible opportunity! Located in a high demand rental area, this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is perfect for both living or renting out. The spacious kitchen feature
Details for 1932 Lake Atriums Circle 74, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 864
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6395488
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Plazamillenium
  5. Building: Plazamillenium
  6. Provided by: VESTA REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1924 Lake Atriums Circle 56, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $132,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 864
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6371841
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Plazamillenium
  5. Building: Plazamillenium
  6. Provided by: VESTA REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1908 Lake Atriums Circle 15, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6401824
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Plazamillenium
  5. Building: Plazamillenium
  6. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! This one bedroom one bathroom, 1st floor condo is the perfect property for a first time buyer, a college student, or an experienced investor looking to expand their rental portfolio! I