Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Poinciana Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $9,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,263.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3049
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11163634
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Poinciana Park 2nd Add
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1410
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26023689
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Royal Poinciana Park No 2
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $65,000.00
- Price sqft: $17.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3712
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11138919
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Poinciana Park 2nd Add
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $55,000.00
- Price sqft: $12.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4280
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: B26023776
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Poinciana Park 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $50,000.00
- Price sqft: $15.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3201
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26006127
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Poinciana Park
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $15,000.00
- Price sqft: $14.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 347
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1033
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1943
MLS#: R11095039
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Poinciana Park 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1