Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Point Manalapan 9
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $19,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,831.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10645
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11148369
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Manalapan
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Point Manalapan 11
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $19,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,111.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $22,950,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9237
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11152293
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Manalapan
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Point Manalapan Pl 1 In
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $13,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,451.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9639
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11159224
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Manalapan
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Point Manalapan 9
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,300.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,995,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6534
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11136780
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Manalapan
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Point Manalapan 1
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $989.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3531
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26012910
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Point Manalapan 6
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $65,000.00
- Price sqft: $11.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5681
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26021621
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Manalapan
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Point Manalapan 2
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1