Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ponte Verde
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1042
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11049522
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Ponte Verde At Palm Beach Lake
- Building: Ponte Verde At Palm Beach Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 322
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 731
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11102000
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Ponte Verde At Palm Beach Lake
- Building: Ponte Verde At Palm Beach Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $197,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 480
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 731
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11053385
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Ponte Verde At Palm Beach Lake
- Building: Ponte Verde At Palm Beach Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26011049
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Ponte Verde At Palm Beach Lake
- Building: Ponte Verde At Palm Beach Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 931
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11121883
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Ponte Verde At Palm Beach Lake
- Building: Ponte Verde At Palm Beach Lakes Condominium
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $164,900.00
- Price sqft: $177.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 931
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26001026
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Ponte Verde At Palm Beach Lake
- Building: Ponte Verde At Palm Beach Lakes Condo
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: State Street Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26005809
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Ponte Verde At Palm Beach Lake
- Building: Ponte Verde At Palm Beach Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Nautica Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 732
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26000966
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Ponte Verde
- Provided by: Prestige Properties Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1