Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Prairie
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5674 Blackjack Court S, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5658
  8. Acreage: 5.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: C7525606
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Prairie Crk West 08
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: SUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover country living at its best in the prestigious, deed restricted equestrian community of Prairie Creek West. This exceptional 5.37 acre estate offers the perfect blend of rural tranquility and
Details for 5222 Blackjack Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2732
  8. Acreage: 5.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: C7525218
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Prairie Creek West
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
In Prairie Creek, where riding trails stretch for miles, this 5.17 acre property with a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is designed for flexible country living, featuring a concrete block 4 stall barn, c
Details for 5043 Prairie Preserve Run, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 760
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4158
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6195136
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Eden At Cross Prairie
  5. Elementary School: Neptune
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is a model leaseback. Welcome home to 5043 Prairie Preserve Run! With 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, this home is truly a sight to behold. As you walk through the front door, the open foyer wel
Details for 5257 Blackjack Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5295
  10. Acreage: 5.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7524121
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Prairie Creek West
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the ultimate equestrian lifestyle on a private 5. 6 acre estate in prairie creek west. Tucked away in one of punta gordas most sought after acreage communities, this exceptional property offers t
Details for 4950 Cypress Grove Circle, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 128
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3186
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11047249
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Punta Gorda
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Prairie Creek Park
  5. Provided by: Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an impressive 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with an attached 3 car garage, situated on over 5 acres in the equestrian, deed restricted community of Prairie Creek Park. This spacious residence
Details for 1352 Silo Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $609,990
  4. Last Price Change: 09/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 564
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3660
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6251645
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Prairie Oaks
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 5. 25% assumable rate mortgage available! Seller is offering $20,000 credit to buyers to be applied to closing costs. Welcome to 1352 silo dr, a beautif
Details for 4911 Shady Pines Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3632
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5149374
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Havenfield At Cross Prairie
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS II
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This home has EVERYTHING!!! 5 bedrooms 4 bathrooms 3,786 total sq. This beautiful house, fully furnished and ready to move in, is ideal for families or professionals seeking comfort and space. Mast
Details for 2402 Prairie Place, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $553,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2168
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8505142
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Prairie View Acres
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in a quiet Lutz neighborhood! This inviting property features a spacious and functional layout filled with abundant natural light. The open living
Details for 5030 Shady Pines Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2883
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6395205
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Eden At Cross Prairie
  5. Elementary School: Neptune
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning home in the highly sought after Crossprairie community (Long Term or Short Term Rental Allowed), where modern elegance meets everyday comfort. This beautifully designed reside
Details for 4836 Shady Pines Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2930
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5142774
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Havenfield At Cross Prairie Ph
  5. Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller, just droped down de price!!!! Please note that taxes do not reflect homestead exemption or any other military credit as it was bought as a secondary home!!! Built beyond builder grad