Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Prairie Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1352 Silo Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $609,990
  4. Last Price Change: 09/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 564
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3660
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6251645
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Prairie Oaks
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 5. 25% assumable rate mortgage available! Seller is offering $20,000 credit to buyers to be applied to closing costs. Welcome to 1352 silo dr, a beautif
Details for 1177 Fox Hedge Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2337
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5136265
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Prairie Oaks
  5. Provided by: ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*OWNER FINANCE* *SELLER CARRY BACK!* OWNER FINANCE TERMS: Cash Down: $27,000 | Monthly Payment: $2,793 (P&I) + $708 (T&I) = $3,502. Property sold As Is.Welcome to Prairie Oaks by Dream Finders Hom
Details for 5724 Camilla Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2220
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6384652
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Prairie Oaks
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the desirable Prairie Oaks community. Nearly new and move in ready, this home features an open concept layout with a spacious kitchen, ample natural light
Details for 5745 Wallis Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,850
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2186
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8453389
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Prairie Oaks
  5. Provided by: HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,725 square feet of thoughtfully planned livingspace. Step inside to find an open
Details for 1225 Fox Hedge Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2226
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6403965
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Prairie Oaks
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: NOVAK REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful and well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering a 1,600 square feet of living space in the desirable Prairie Oaks community. Step inside to find an open and inviting
Details for 5808 Arboretum Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2396
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6383289
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Prairie Oaks
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you've been looking for a home that feels fresh, functional, and easy to live in, this one is going to stand out. Built in 2024, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers 1,828 sq ft of smart, single s
Details for 2926 Meadowood Lane, SEBRING, FL 33875
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2742
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6372195
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33875
  4. Subdivision: Prairie Oaks Ph 01 02 Rep
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Golf course living at its finest in The Country Club of Sebring. Perfectly positioned on the 8th hole, this well maintained pool home welcomes you with a circular driveway and beautifully landscaped