Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rosedale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4018 Cleveland Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8463526
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Rosedale
  5. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction Homes By Westbay Avocet B floorplan. Delivery in summer 2026
Details for 4020 Cleveland, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8462881
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Rosedale
  5. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction Homes By Westbay Seabreeze A floorplan.
Details for 4816 Tobermory Way, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3859
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4682201
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Rosedale Add Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined elegance within the gates of Rosedale Golf and Country Club, where timeless craftsmanship and modern sophistication define this custom built estate by renowned builder John Cannon.
Details for 10107 Carnoustie Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4122
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8488192
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Rosedale Add Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the rosedale country club lifestyle in this beautifully maintained lakeview pool home, perfectly positioned on a premium west facing lot for stunning sunset views. Offering 3 bedrooms + office/de
Details for 4653 Royal Dornoch Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $955,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3803
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4689446
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Rosedale Add Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the desirable Rosedale Golf & Country Club, where refined living meets the relaxed Florida lifestyle. This beautifully appointed residence is filled with natural light, e
Details for 3621 Morton Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bldg sqft: 3069
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: B26021453
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Rosedale
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*****investors look at the cap rate *******excellent investment opportunity in growing area,centrally located just a few blks from intercoastal,close to i 95,schools,parks,two separate blds,on an over
Details for 9730 Carnoustie Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $965,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3300
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4664669
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Rosedale Add Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury and tranquility in this exceptional pool home, set on one of the most desirable homesites in the Rosedale Golf & Country Club. Backing onto a private preserve, the oversized .39 acre l
Details for 4703 Tobermory Way, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4105
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4692364
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Rosedale Add Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautiful three bedroom, two and a half bath home nestled within the highly sought after community of Rosedale. Known for its tree lined streets, scenic lakes, and picturesque golf cours
Details for 4541 Baltry Court, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3134
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8493838
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Rosedale Addition Phase Ii
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4541 Baltry Court where refined elegance meets resort style living in the highly sought after Rosedale Golf & Country Club. This impeccably appointed 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offe
Details for 8732 54th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $785,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3634
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4682886
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Rosedale 1
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BRING OFFERS! A $60,000 Price Reduction! NEW ROOF installed Sept. 2025, with 10 year warranty! Located within the highly sought after Rosedale Golf & Co