Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Royal Villa
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,070.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,999,918
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11136081
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Villas
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,813.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,579,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 772
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11126106
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2475
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11166468
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Atlantis
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: French Royale Villas At Atlant
- Elementary School: Starlight Cove
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2168
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6386969
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Villages
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $99.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3757
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1216816
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Villages Of Royal Palm
- Provided by: Executive Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $337,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 12/29/25
- Days On Market: 280
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10518830
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
Single Family
- Price: $322,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1674
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26026717
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Fairway Villas At Royal Palm B
- Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1237
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6393082
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Royal Manor Villas
- Provided by: NEXTDWELL
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1323
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6382094
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Royal Manor Villas
- Elementary School: Pinar Elem
- Middle School: Liberty
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1038
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4686285
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Royal Manor Villas
- Elementary School: Pinar Elem
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- DMCA Notice