Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rustlewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4347 43rd Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1939
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: GC539670
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Rustlewood
  5. Elementary School: William S. Talbot
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a well maintained home in the NW Gainesville neighborhood of Rustlewood which has only 60 homes, no HOA, and no thru traffic! This home features a large, updated kitchen with granite counte
Details for 4408 44 Place Nw, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1692
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: GC537688
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Rustlewood
  5. Provided by: GREEN TREE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great location, right in the middle of NW Gainesville. Newly painted Frame house with 2023 roof & 2017 AC/heater, ready to move in quiet Rustle Wood subdivision, only 2 to 3 blocks from Publix, Walgr
Details for 2650 Countryside Boulevard E103, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1198
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8504236
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Rustlewood At Countryside Cond
  5. Building: Rustlewood At Countryside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Adorable and affordable condo in the heart of Countryside in Clearwater! This 2/2 turnkey and updated property comes fully furnished and is move in ready. The updated kitchen is light and bright with
Details for 2650 Countryside Boulevard F209, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $194,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1110
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8462207
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Rustlewood At Countryside Cond
  5. Building: Rustlewood At Countryside Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Centrally located in beautiful and quiet Rustlewood Condos in the heart of Countryside! Walk to Countryside mall, minutes to top rated beaches, quaint Downtown Safety Harbor, charming Downtown Dunedin
Details for 2650 Countryside Boulevard B307, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $194,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1110
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8501300
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Rustlewood At Countryside Cond
  5. Building: Rustlewood At Countryside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located at 2650 Countryside Blvd, where modern upgrades meet unbeatable convenience. Situated on the third floor, this unit offers easy acce
Details for 2650 Countryside Boulevard F303, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $176,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1110
  9. Acreage: 11.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8468793
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Rustlewood At Countryside Cond
  5. Building: Rustlewood At Countryside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover comfortable Florida living in the heart of Countryside. Welcome to this beautifully situated top floor condominium in the desirable Countryside community. This spacious residence features tw
Details for 2650 Countryside Boulevard E 204, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $130,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1110
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8490132
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Rustlewood At Countryside
  5. Building: Rustlewood At Countryside
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Rustlewood Condos in the heart of Countryside, where convenience meets a peaceful, natural setting. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a functional layout and a rare opportunity to upd