Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like S Cleveland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 4604 Grove Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Land
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 182
  5. Acreage: 1.74 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11139719
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cleveland Grove Acres
  5. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Bring your builder and break ground fast! This prime 1.73 acre parcel has already completed the hardest part of development approvals. Fully entitled for 12 modern townhome style units in a thriving r
Details for 6100 Riverside Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,840,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,940,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3498
  10. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7518851
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Cleveland North
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller financing available! Beautiful new construction home on the peace river with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms + den, a 3 car garage, and incredible sweeping views of the water with 104 feet of concrete
Details for 26 Lake Hollingsworth Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 437
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4804
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4950785
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Cleveland Park Sub
  5. Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Luxury lakefront townhome on Lake Hollingsworth featuring a rooftop terrace and rare private boat slip/boathouse access. New construction with a first floor suite, open
Details for 2109 Cambridge Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4183
  10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: L4954876
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Cleveland Heights
  5. Elementary School: Cleveland Court Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lake Hollingsworth Treasure! This spectacular home is one of Lakelands most recognizable homes. Pristinely situated on a .70 acre lot just steps from Lake Hollingsworth with magnificent landscaping an
Details for 24 Lake Hollingworth Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 438
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3300
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4950781
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Cleveland Park Sub
  5. Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 25 Lake Hollingsworth Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 437
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3300
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4950783
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Cleveland Park Sub
  5. Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2403 Cambridge Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4232
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8445043
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Cleveland Heights
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Lake Hollingsworth legacy. Steps from Lake Hollingsworth and the Lakeland Country Club, this 5 bedroom, 5 full bathroom, newer construction home offers luxury living amid historic eleg
Details for 27414 Misty Avenue, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5502
  8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: C7525140
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: S Cleveland
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to 27414 Misty Ave A Phenomenal Waterfront Retreat on Peace River Timeless River Charm offers a bright, airy home thats been loved, enjo
Details for 2534 Conch Cove Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2230
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26025860
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Cleveland
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LUXURY + LOCATION! Boater's dream waterfront home on a quiet dead end street with beautiful river views, private boat lift, and brand new seawall. This stunning Key West inspired home offers exception
Details for 845 Edgewood Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5432
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1922
MLS#: L4958868
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Cleveland Heights
  5. Elementary School: Cleveland Court Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A private oasis in the heart of Lakeland, this Spanish Colonial residence is a true architectural gem. Showcasing a sparkling pool, timeless wrought iron detailing, and elegant French doors that seaml