Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Savanna
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3704
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26003930
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33327
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3537
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11160982
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Old Savannah Sub
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $819,900.00
- Previous Price: $849,900
- Last Price Change: 12/20/25
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10533983
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Savannah Estates
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3420
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11161350
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Savanna Highlands
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3148
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11135340
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Savannah Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Sheehan Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1635
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11158711
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Savannah P.u.d. Plat 3 142 4 B
- Provided by: In Touch Professional R E
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26001214
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Savanna Highlands
- Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2368
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11127216
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Ii
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1753
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26012746
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: The Lakes At The Savannahs Con
- Building: The Lakes At The Savannahs Condominium
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $95.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2817
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11157647
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Eagle Retreat At Savanna Club
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Select Properties/Treas Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice