Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sawgrass Lndgs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2564 Sedge Grass Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2116
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6386996
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lndgs
  5. Provided by: USCO CAPITAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing Townhome! This 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom Townhome in the Sawgrass Landing Townhomes community, with features of spacious living and comfortability along with gorgeous pond view. This stunning En
Details for 2403 Sedge Grass Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 1967
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5144991
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lndgs
  5. Elementary School: Wetherbee
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LEVO REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious townhome in a prime location near the Amazon warehouse on Boggy Creek Rd, with convenient access to major roads, shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. This well maintained p
Details for 2588 Sedge Grass Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $358,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2257
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5142015
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lndgs
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Improved price opportunity Townhome near Lake Nona and Orlando International Airport ~9 miles to Orlando International Airport (MCO) ~8 miles to Lake
Details for 2480 Sedge Grass Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1720
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6404618
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lndgs
  5. Elementary School: Wetherbee
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: IVRE ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous end unit townhome WILL NOT LAST LONG! Modern finishes paired with an open concept design, this 3 bed/2.5 bath, and a 2 car garage is A MUST SEE. This two story townhome is perfectly loca
Details for 2469 Sedge Grass Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1967
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5145699
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lndgs
  5. Elementary School: Wetherbee
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Apply now and MOVE IN BY MAY 2026 Modern and professionally decorated 3 Bedroom 2.5 bath TownHome in Orlando 32824 Sawgrass Area. Discover comfort and modern living. Set in a peaceful and desirable Or