Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sawgrass Plantation
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4807
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6366017
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantation Ph 01a
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $446.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1452
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26022699
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantation
- Elementary School: Sawgrass
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $609,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,774
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4016
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6397426
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantation Ph 1d 2
- Provided by: OAK HOLLOW PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2767
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6395022
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantation Ph 1d1
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,900
- Last Price Change: 07/08/25
- Days On Market: 347
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3220
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5127865
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantation Ph 1d2
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: NEWMARK INVESTMENT GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $474,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2560
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6378976
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantationph 1b
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $480,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2833
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6397445
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantationph 1b
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $217.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1978
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6406177
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantation Ph 01a
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1976
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: S5148818
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantation Ph 01a
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: HOLDING GOLDEN REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2388
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6405087
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantationph 1a
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: LIV REALTY II INC.
- DMCA Notice