Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seabridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7 Sea Watch Terrace, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4809
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1225950
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Seabridge
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned just steps from the sand in one of Ormond Beach's most coveted beachside enclaves, this fully renovated coastal retreat offers the rare opportunity to experience the best of Florida living
Details for 7 Sea Watch Terrace, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4242
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: FC317291
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Seabridge
  5. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  6. High School: Seabreeze
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Positioned just steps from the sand in one of Ormond Beachs most coveted beachside enclaves, this fully renovated coastal retreat offers the rare opportunity to experience the best of Florida living w
Details for 39 Sea Island Drive N, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2307
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1218478
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Seabridge
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A beautiful beachside retreat in the Seabridge community of Ormond by the Sea! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfectly positioned high and dry on the sand dunes, just steps from the Atlantic Ocean
Details for 39 Sea Island Drive N, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2307
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: FC313120
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Seabridge Add 01
  5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream beachside retreat in the sought after Seabridge community of Ormond by the Sea! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfectly
Details for 3170 Ocean Shore Boulevard 103, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $387,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 383
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 1212535
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Seabridge North Condo
  5. Building: Seabridge North Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
One of the few 3 bedroom units in beachside Ormond that offers a beautiful, direct ocean view right from your front door! This first floor unit needs no stairs or elevators for access! Don't miss a
Details for 3170 Ocean Shore Boulevard 103, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $387,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 383
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: FC309207
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Seabridge North
  5. Building: Seabridge North
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One of the few 3 bedroom units in beachside Ormond that offers a beautiful, direct ocean view right from your front door! This first floor unit needs no stairs or elevators for access! Don't miss a un
Details for 3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5020, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 923
  7. Acreage: 3.51 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: FC315075
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Seabridge Condo
  5. Building: Seabridge Condo
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the best of both worldsstunning sunrise views over the ocean and spectacular sunsets across the Intra
Details for 3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5040, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1223236
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Seabridge
  5. Building: Seabridge
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover coastal living at its finest in this sought after Ormond by the Sea community, Seabridge Condominiums. This fully furnished 5th floor 2BR/2BA residence showcases stunning direct Atlantic Ocea
Details for 3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5040, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: FC316436
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Seabridge Condo
  5. Building: Seabridge Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3180 Ocean Shore Boulevard 407, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 983
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6383648
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Seabridge North
  5. Building: Seabridge North
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to direct Atlantic Ocean views and fall asleep to the sound of the waves in this fully furnished oceanfront condo at Seabridge North in Ormond Beach. Located on the fourth floor, this beautifu