Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shadow Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3372 Mayflower Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1584
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: A4687594
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Lakes
  5. High School: Riverview
  6. Provided by: BAY VISION REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Custom designed and designed and built in 1963, this concrete block home has stood the test of time and durability. The beach on Siesta Key is only 15 minutes away.. This is the lowest priced home l
Listing Details for 746 Center Lake Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $326,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2022
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26004920
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  6. Provided by: RE Florida Homes
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
HOME WARRANTY ON APPLIANCES PROVIDED WHEN YOU CLOSE ON THIS HOME AT CLOSING! FINANCING AS A PRIMARY RESIDENCE, ask me about DOWN PAYMENT Assistance or 100% financing with my Lender when financing! Thi
Details for 11201 122nd Avenue 231, LARGO, FL 33778
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8504123
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Shadow Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Largo This 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor pond view condo is located in the desirable all ages community of Shadow Lakes. The updated kitchen is the hea
Details for 11201 122nd Avenue L-232, LARGO, FL 33778
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lagoon,Pond
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8473570
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condos
  5. Building: Shadow Lakes Condos
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
FOR SALE OR RENT Top floor (second level) 2 BR 2 BA condo in Largo; vaulted ceiling, full size washer and dryer. Beautiful view of the pond. Close to shopping, beaches, restaurants, movie theaters. S
Details for 11201 122nd Avenue 208, LARGO, FL 33778
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: W7884387
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Shadow Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
When you enter this open concept 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, LOCATED in SHADOW LAKES CONDOMINIUMS, you will immediately feel the serenity and beauty of the view from the second floor balcony. A separat
Details for 11201 122nd Avenue 207, LARGO, FL 33778
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 3.82 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8490062
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Shadow Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This first floor condo is located in the serene community of Shadow Lakes in Largo. This unit has had one owner since it was built in 1984, and pride of ownership abounds. The dedicated parking spot i
Details for 11201 122nd Avenue N 127, LARGO, FL 33778
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 4.09 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8492310
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Shadow Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: GLOBE REAL ESTATE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stay high and dry in this great 2 bedroom, 2 full bath, 1st floor condo featuring a wonderful view of Shadow Lake and the swimming pool. This condo has an open concept with a separate eating area in
Details for 11201 122nd Avenue 126, LARGO, FL 33778
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 4.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8506578
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Shadow Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bed, 2 Bath Second Floor Condo with Lake Views All Ages Welcome! Enjoy serene lake views from your private screened in porch in this spacious and stylish second floor condo. With tile flo
Details for 11201 122nd Avenue 138, LARGO, FL 33778
Condominium
  1. Price: $138,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 141
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8458165
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Shadow Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious condo offering a comfortable living and dining combination, an eat in kitchen, a generously sized bedroom, ample closet space, washer and dryer, additional storage on the rear
Details for 3223 Rowena Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Rental
  1. Price: $4,170.00
  2. Bedrooms: 4
  3. Baths: 4
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: A4552338
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Lakes
  5. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Blue Dolphin! This lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single level private pool home is located in stunning Sarasota. The location of this home is everything! You are just 3.4 miles from Crescent