Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southchase
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1161 Kempton Chase Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4480
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8506053
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01a Prcl 14 15
  5. Elementary School: Southwood Elem
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated pool home located in the desirable Hunters Creek area. This spacious residence features an open floor plan, abundant natural light, updated flooring, renovated bathrooms, and a be
Details for 416 Becky Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2708
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6377899
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 07
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom Orlando residence, fully renovated in 2025 and completely move in ready. Enjoy a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, bright open living spa
Details for 12017 Fambridge, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2513
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: S5145288
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Southchase
  5. Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with over 2,500 sq ft located in the desirable Southchase area of Orlando. This spacious home features a bright open layout, high ceilings, granite countertops, a
Details for 265 Kassik Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3306
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6395340
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 09
  5. Elementary School: Southwood Elem
  6. High School: Cypress Creek
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Competitively priced for todays market. Welcome home to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home designed for comfort, flexibility, and everyday living. Featuring two primary suites, this layout
Details for 12417 Bohannon Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2720
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6388849
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 07
  5. Elementary School: Southwood Elem
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: COTTAGE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom pool home in the heart of Orlando. Featuring an open floor plan, updated kitchen with granite countertops, and a private screened in pool perfect for entertaining. Con
Details for 11715 Oxfordshire Place, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2678
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6396405
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 01
  5. Elementary School: Southwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity in the heart of South Orlando! Beautiful single story home located on a quiet cul de sac in a well maintained community. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a func
Details for 12328 Bronson Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2728
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6354203
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 07
  5. Elementary School: Southwood Elem
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully and spacious 4 bedroom home, thoughtfully designed for comfort and versatility! Two rooms are conveniently connected, offeri
Details for 2003 Tiptree Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3140
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5149219
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Southchase
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the extensive potential of this adaptable floor plan in the highly sought after South Chase community. The property features a unique layout currently designed with dual living areas: one sid
Details for 141 White Marsh Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2588
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6389780
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 13 P
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the best opportunities in orlando. A pool home on a corner lot with major upgrades already done. Located in the established southchase community, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers o
Details for 11555 Blackmoor Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3161
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6348495
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Southchase
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the Central Florida lifestyle in this 4 bedroom/ 3 bathroom home located in the community of Southchase. A large front porch will welcome you to this home. Featuring an open and split floor plan