Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spanish Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 251 10th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $653.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 295
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5805
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11109308
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Village
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exciting new construction in East Boca Raton! A stunning modern contemporary masterpiece is coming to Spanish Village. Crafted by Boca Raton's acclaimed INTELAE architects, this custom home blends sle
Details for 261 8th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $676.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5544
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11161135
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Village
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine living just blocks from the action of Mizner Park and the Brightline, but coming home to a private sanctuary that feels miles away from the hustle. Freshly completed by Alpha Premium Developme
Details for 7135 El Dewitt Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $69.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2148
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8493864
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails Village Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Spanish Trails Villagewhere you own your land, enjoy a low $114 monthly HOA, and embrace relaxed Florida living in a gated 55+ community. Ideally situated near the center of the community o
Details for 43 Caribbean, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $139,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1680
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26001702
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Golf Village
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
"When you open the door, you walk into a home of luxury, you immediately sense the simplicity and elegance, of this home of coastal colors. Come see this Hidden Gem, it won't be here long." Residents
Details for 18 Nuevo Leon Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1680
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11148922
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Golf Village
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy sunsets sitting on your back patio overlooking the lake! This 3 bedroom 2 bath home was built in 2005 and has been lovingly cared for by the same owner. Large living room and den both makes ent
Details for 7048 El Meyers Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $74.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1728
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8502875
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails Village Condo
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home located in the desirable 55+ gated community of Spanish Trails Village in the heart of Zephyrhills. Inside, youll find spaciou
Details for 37827 Mission Hills Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $75.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1656
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8485903
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails Village Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Spanish Trails Village, a sought after gated active 55+ community in the heart of Zephyrhills where you OWN your land and enjoy an affordable monthly HOA fee of just $114. Perfectly positio
Details for 37832 Madeira Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $124,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 353
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1416
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8389498
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails Village Condo
  5. Provided by: EXECUTIVE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
"Reduced another $5000.00" Newly Remodeled and priced to sell! Come and see this beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath spacious doublewide home in Spanish Trails Village. Upon entry you will immediately notice t
Details for 7 Guadalupe  , Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $77.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1527
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26018599
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Golf Village
  5. Provided by: Canedo Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular views surround this 2bed/2bath home, nestled on a quiet street. Step inside & beauty continues in this 2024 FULLY REMODEL/UPGRADED abode including ROOF, HWH, Sub Flooring, Granite Counters
Details for 7047 El Matador Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $67.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1692
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8506572
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails Village Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Want a winter retreat or full time Florida home? Discover this exceptional property in the desirable Spanish Trails 55+ community where you own the land no lot rent! Ideally located in the heart of t