Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stonebridge Lakes J K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6254 Buford Street, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2367
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8501736
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Lakes J K
  5. Building: Stonebridge Lakes J K
  6. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Gotha
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom home offering a bright, modern, and open layout in the heart of MetroWest. This move in ready property has an additional bathroom added by the owner, pr
Details for 3315 Flamborough Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $59.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7768
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6378259
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Lakes J K
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located at Stonebridge Lakes in MetroWest this brightness, comfortable and charmy house invites the new owners to an enjoyable life style. The house has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, with a spacious Master
Details for 6435 Ranelagh Drive 104, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1682
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6378673
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Lakes Condo Ph 15
  5. Building: Stonebridge Lakes Condo Ph 15
  6. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Lakefront Condo with Stunning Water Views in Gated Stonebridge Lakes Welcome to Stonebridge Lakes, a highly sought after gated waterfront community offering privacy, comfort, and beautifu
Details for 3401 Shallot Drive 102, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Townhome
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1682
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6400927
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Lakes Condo Ph 17
  5. Provided by: AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 2 story townhome located in the highly desirable gated community of The Hamptons at MetroWest, offering a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and low maintenance liv
Details for 6491 Daysbrook Drive 101, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1665
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6395687
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Lakes Ph 19
  5. Building: Stonebridge Lakes Ph 19
  6. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Windy Ridge (K
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This pristine CORNER UNIT townhome style condo is now available for sale and looking for its new owners. Located in a desirable area tucked within a 24 hour gated community. **Seller is offering a 1 y
Details for 6342 Daysbrook Drive 103, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1546
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6392962
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Lakes Ph 25 Bldg 2
  5. Building: Stonebridge Lakes Ph 25 Bldg 25
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo with conservation views, a one car garage and located in a Popular Gated Neighborhood in the heart of Metrowest. This well maintained two st
Details for 6396 Daysbrook Drive 101, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1665
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6403925
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Lakes Condos
  5. Building: Stonebridge Lakes Condos
  6. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the gated community of Stonebridge Lakes! This beautifully updated, move in ready, end unit townhome style condo offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a private one car garage. The home feat
Details for 3567 Shallot Drive 103, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $297,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $304,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 378
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1546
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6304093
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Lakes Ph 19
  5. Building: Stonebridge Lakes Ph 19
  6. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: BB GROUP REALTY CORP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Great Investment Opportunity!!! Fully Renovated and Ready to move in. EVERYTHING is NEW!!! New Kitchen with Quartz Counter Tops, New lights, New Cabinets and Brand New Appliances ALL of Them! Brand
Details for 3336 Shallot Drive 107, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1682
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5139890
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Stonebridge Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this well designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath San Carlo floor plan in the gated Stonebridge Lakes community in MetroWest, offering a functional layout, recent updates and an east facing covered and
Details for 3545 Shallot Drive 108, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1665
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6390836
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Lakes Ph 19
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable MetroWest area of Orlando, this beautifully appointed rental townhome in the Stonebridge Lakes community offers comfort, style, and convenience. The spacious residence feature