Searching on:
  1. School = Windy Ridge Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9751 Quiet Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $616.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 4541
  8. Acreage: 5.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6389101
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  5. Middle School: Windy Hill
  6. High School: East Ridge
  7. Provided by: UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Encompassing five pristine acres, this exceptional compound offers a rare blend of privacy, craftsmanship, and refined outdoor living. Framed by mature oaks and approached by a picturesque, tree lined
Details for 7560 Blue Quail Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,889,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7530
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6388407
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Havencrest
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated community of Havencrest in Orlando, this courtyard style home offers privacy, space and scenic pond views with no rear neighbors. Positioned on one of the community's premier lot
Details for 4512 Hiawassee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Land
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 4.28 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6406846
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  5. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  6. High School: Olympia
  7. Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity in a desirable location with lakeside views, located just minutes from major theme parks, shopping, dining, and other area amenities. This 4+ acre parcel offers significant size a
Details for 3405 Bellington Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4664
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6382509
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Landing Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. High School: Olympia
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to secure a true waterfront residence in the sought after Cypress Landing communitynow strategically repositioned at a compelling value that is increasingly difficult to replicate i
Details for 7904 Westminster Abbey Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4812
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6362238
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Westminster Landing Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful & spacious pool home located in the sought after gated neighborhood of Westminster Landing in Dr. Phillips, this residence features 5 bedrooms, a bonus room, an office, 4 baths, and a 3 car
Details for 2985 Ambersweet Place, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4358
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6388201
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Waterbrooke
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home features 5 bedrooms and 4.1 bathrooms, offering a spacious and well designed layout perfect for comfortable living. The property also comes fully equipped with all appliances inclu
Details for 2347 Warren Woods Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4888
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6403721
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Westminster Landing
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the highly sought after Dr. Phillips area, this exceptional residence in gated Westminster Landing offers a rare combination of space, privacy and flexibility. Boasting nearly 3,700 square
Details for 3569 Bellington Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $898,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 448
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4847
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6281080
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Landing
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting 3569 Bellington Dr, a spacious and well appointed home in the desirable Cypress Landing community. This stunning single family residence offers five bedrooms, four bathrooms, and an expansi
Details for 3286 Mainsail Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $893,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5050
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6338294
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Estslakeview Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 2023 Pulte Homes residence, thoughtfully curated with refined custom upgrades and designed to elevate modern living. Offering five bedrooms and four bathrooms, this expansi
Details for 7337 Branchtree Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $840,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $855,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3675
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5144590
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Woodlands Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: MELENTREE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Last Property You Will Need to See. Beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the highly desirable OrlandoWindermere area. This move in ready property features a spacious layout