Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Stonebridge Phase 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4376
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015046
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Stonebridge Phase 1
- Elementary School: Embassy Creek
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $669,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1942
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10538405
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33026
Townhome
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $320.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $455,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1404
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004268
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Stonebridge Phase 1
- Elementary School: Embassy Creek
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1112
- Acreage: 16.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6390503
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Stonebridge Reserve Phase 5
- Building: Stonebridge Reserve Phase 5
- Provided by: ALVES AND HOWELL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4376
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26024343
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Stonebridge Phase 1
- Elementary School: Embassy Creek
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1