Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summit Greens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2833 Falcon Ridge, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3928
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6379095
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Summit Greens Ph 01b
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience easy Florida living in this bright and open 3bed, 2 bath residence located in one of Clermont's premier adult communities. Offering generous living space and a private pool, this home blend
Details for 2936 Highland View Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $538,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $538,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3651
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5111405
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Summit Greens Ph 01b
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury with this impeccably maintained, upgraded home offering style, space, and exceptional attention to detail throughout. The stunning 16 by 14 designer kitchen is the true centerpiece
Details for 2390 Caledonian Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2674
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6384621
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Summit Greens Ph 02c
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the 55+ Summit Greens community in Clermont! Enjoy breathtaking golf course views in this beautifully updated home with approx. 2,000 sq. ft. of bright, open living space. The open concept
Details for 993 Everest  , CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 433
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2859
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5121766
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Summit Greens
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida Dream in Summit Greens A Resort Style 55+ Community! Welcome home to the Florida lifestyle youve been dreaming of! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a warm
Details for 813 Summit Greens Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2562
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: G5111954
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Summit Greens
  5. Provided by: BRENDA DEARMOND
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wow! This is a beautiful home with nothing to do but just move in. This 2 bedroom/2 bath home with den plus bonus room in addition to a 2nd bonus room has been completely painted on the inside. The
Details for 2503 Squaw Creek, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $357,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 368
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2681
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6305935
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Summit Greens Ph 02
  5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the serene and beautiful 55+ gated community of Summit Greens, you'll find this well cared for 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, nestled on a beautiful cul de sac. Your new home offers impeccably mai
Details for 2197 Caledonian Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2781
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6395250
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Summit Greens Ph 02e
  5. Provided by: BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Summit Greens, an active adult community tailored for residents aged 55 and up. This charming, well maintained one story home features a thoughtful 2 bedroom plan with a den that can be use
Details for 791 Wolf Creek Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1256
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: NS1086330
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Summit Greens Ph 02b
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BRAND NEW KITCHEN!!! Completely Remodeled Home in the Guard Gated Summit Greens Community. Compact layout designed for convenience and low maintenance.
Details for 771 Wolf Creek Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6392907
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Summit Greens Ph 02b
  5. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE NOW! Gated 55+ Community of Summit Greens. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a bright, open layout with fresh interior paint, spacious primary suite featuring a walk in