Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunbrooke
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 671 Split Hoof Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4556
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6405162
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Sunbrooke Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in the heart of Saint Cloud with this impeccably cared for 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence. Meticulously maintained and styled with a modern, upscale aesthetic, every detail r
Details for 501 Steerview Street, SAINT CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 663
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4480
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5108824
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: SAINT CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Sunbrooke Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX VANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. Be amazed by this fully Upgraded " Duval " model by Ashton Woods. This beautiful 2022 built Two story home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 and 1/2 bathr
Details for 5734 Cattle Ranch Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4483
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6379605
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Sunbrooke Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LUXURY, PRIVACY & VALUE IN SUNBROOKE NOW $629,000 Better than a new construction with no CDD, low HOA, and no rear two story neighbors! Located in the highly sought after Sunbrooke community in Sai
Details for 5788 Haystack Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3410
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503638
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Sunbrooke
  5. Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in Sunbrooke, a boutique community in St. Cloud featuring thoughtfully designed homes inspired by our Milan Collection. Set on a generous homesite featuring stunning water v
Details for 920 Livestock Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2800
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5146557
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Sunbrooke Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***SELLER CONCESSION of $4,000 which may be applied toward carpet replacement & paint refresh w/ an acceptable offer*** Welcome to a lifestyle where luxury meets comfort, with thoughtfully curated det
Details for 5816 Bar Ranch Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2940
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6405751
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Sunbrooke Ph 1
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bed/2.5 bath in desirable Sunbrooke community in St Cloud. The home is energy efficient construction with double pane windows, programmable thermostat, R 30 ceiling insulation, & LED light
Details for 5732 Iron Brand Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2783
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6395991
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Sunbrooke Ph 2
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER WILL ASSIST WITH CLOSING COSTS!! Welcome to this better than new, well maintained home built in 2022, with covered and screened lanai and a large fenced backyard, updated with extended patio wi
Details for 5882 Herder Road, St Cloud, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $356,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1943
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5149622
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: St Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Sunbrooke Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Beautiful 2022 built home located in the growing area of St. Cloud! This well maintained property features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage. The open concept floor plan
Details for 5882 Herder Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $356,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1943
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5149622
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Sunbrooke Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice