Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1737 14th Avenue N, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2020
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26016998
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Heights
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting single story residence in the heart of Lake Worth Beach, where charm and comfort come together on a spacious lot. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 1,600 square feet of
Details for 355 Sunset Avenue, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 427
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3235
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6288632
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Sunset Heights
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
READY NOW! Welcome to the Huntington, nestled in the charming city of Mascotte, FL. Mascotte offers a serene, small town atmosphere, known for its scenic beauty and friendly community. This city stri
Details for 430 Pevetty Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1416
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8492736
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Heights Rev
  5. Provided by: CHEVRON REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated plant city home! You will fall with the wide open floor plan that really shows off the attention to detail and beautiful design choices the owners have made. New roof, hvac system, win
Details for 3501 Reynolds Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1464
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8459488
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Heights Rev
  5. Elementary School: Bryan Plant City
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: YELLOWFIN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready with New Flooring and No HOA. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage offers a refreshed interior and a practical layout in a convenient Plant City location. Rece
Details for 135 Carroll Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 756
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6402225
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Sunset Heights
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 135 Carroll Street, a charming 57 American rancher located just steps away from Clermont's Waterfront Park and vibrant downtown! Inside, natural light pours in to a spacious great room from
Details for  Pevetty  , PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Land
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $70,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 126
  5. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8460508
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Heights Rev
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This .22 acres parcel is almost completely cleared and ready for use. Located at the end of a quiet cul de sac, the property offers privacy with minimal traffic. It's not located in a flood zone, pro
Details for 198 Oak Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 888
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: G5109008
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Sunset Heights
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2/1 in downtown Clermont. Located close to schools, shopping and lakefront park.