Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset Point 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 800 Collany Road 302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,994,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,013.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2955
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6363055
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pointe At Collany Key I
  5. Building: Sunset Pointe At Collany Key Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at Sunset Pointe on Tierra Verde. Situated in one of the areas most exclusive gated waterfront communities, this 2,800+
Details for 650 Collany  405, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $907.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3189
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8481258
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pointe At
  5. Building: Sunset Pointe At
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional waterfront condominium in the highly sought after gated community of Sunset Pointe at Collany Key on the beautiful island of Tierra Verde, Florida. Perfectly positioned along
Details for 1993 Us Highway 27 S, SEBRING, FL 33870
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 143
  3. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4957460
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33870
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Point Sub
  5. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 3 Acre Hotel / Commercial Development Site US 27 Sebring, FL Unmatched exposure meets rare opportunity! This 3 acre prime commercial site offers 350 ft of US 27 frontage with panoramic Lake Jac
Details for 5531 Manatee Point Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3258
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater,River Front
  15. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8460831
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Point Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Florida living in this exceptional waterfront residence, where luxury, location, and lifestyle converge. Situated on a quiet dead end street, this fully renovated 4 bedroom (rea
Details for 5440 Manatee Point Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 338
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3556
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: W7876208
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Point 2
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. High School: Gulf
  7. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
** One or more photos have been virtually * WELCOME TO YOUR DREAM WATERFRONT RETREAT! Offering remarkable flexibility, this home serves beautifully as a primary home, private family sanctuary, or inco
Details for 3007 Cedora Terrace, SEBRING, FL 33870
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $554,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2439
  10. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8476672
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33870
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pointe On
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined lakefront living on beautiful Dinner Lake, just minutes from downtown Sebring and the heart of the area. Located in a small, established, close knit neighborhood, this luxury reside
Details for 1929 Springtime Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 719
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1536
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: T3528789
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Point 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Adorable 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom bungalow with a spacious mother in law suite with a private entrance, offering flexibility for guests or potential renta
Details for 1971 Atlantis Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2158
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8460429
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Point Estates
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sunset Point Estates, one of Clearwaters most desirable established neighborhoods! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 1,502 square feet of living area, solid concrete bl
Details for 1865 Springtime Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 992
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8504579
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Point 1st Add
  5. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this unique, fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom property located less than 10 minutes from all that Clearwater Beach, including Pier 60, Clearwater Marine Aquarium, and a wide variety of
Details for 2048 Sun Down Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Townhome
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1606
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8506531
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pointe Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Whether you are searching for a primary residence or the perfect second home, this spacious townhome offers comfort, convenience, and plenty of room for the whole family. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 fu