Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sutton W D
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2778 Ocean Boulevard 305s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2658
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11160781
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Place Condo
  5. Building: Sutton Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the elegance of Palm Beach living in this highly desirable corner unit at Sutton Place. The original spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home, was thoughtfully converted to include a master suite, h
Details for 2778 Ocean Boulevard 203s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $671.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015592
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Place Condo
  5. Building: Sutton Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fabulous Renovation! Open Kitchen, large living room, separate dining area, laundry room, large entryway, multiple large closets, 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, garage parking, pool, gym, on site management, an
Details for 2778 Ocean Boulevard 206s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011845
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Place Condo
  5. Building: Sutton Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in the heart of Palm Beach with this exceptional waterfront condominium, ideally situated within one of the area's most desirable full service buildings. Combining lu
Details for 605 Sutton Place 201, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $474.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1304
  8. Acreage: 6.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4687586
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Place
  5. Building: Sutton Place
  6. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This is the one you have been waiting for!! INCREDIBLE UNOBSTRUCTED BAY VIEWS & BREATHTAKING SUNRISES from this light filled CORNER unit in the beach to bay community of Sutton Place. Enjoy stunning
Details for 600 Sutton Place 104b, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 421
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1144
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4644920
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Place
  5. Building: Sutton Place
  6. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Incredible FULL BAY VIEW! This tranquil and beautifully renovated island retreat located in the beach to bay community of Sutton Place offers that and so much more. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is
Details for 2524 Victarra Circle, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2883
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8491334
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chiles
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market!! $5K PRICE DROP!!! WHAT ARE YOU WAITING FOR???? Welcome to your private slice of paradise in Lutz! Nestled on a fully fenced acre lot, this property offers the perfect blend of
Details for 597 Sutton Place, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 189
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1008
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4669989
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Place
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Longboat Key living at Sutton Place, ideally positioned mid island with convenient access to both Sarasota Bay and the Gulf of Mexico. Enjoy deeded beach access just moments awa
Details for 2098 Brent Place, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1915
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6400159
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Woods
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Palm Harbor's best kept secrets a home that delivers space, location, and lifestyle in a way that's becoming harder and harder to find. Tucked inside a quiet cul de sac with only on
Details for 2525 Victarra Circle, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2684
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8503957
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Estates
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for a home with privacy, beauty, and room to spread out? This inviting pool home sits on a fully fenced half acre lot in Lutz, backed by woods and surrounded by mature oak trees. With 3 bedroo
Details for 9284 Angora Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4824
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8475411
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Place
  5. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Major price improvement! Priced below appraised value! Priced well below spring hill market value per sq ft bring your offer today! Seller must relocate for work! Welcome to sutton place, one of spri