Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Talon Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14472 Eagle Branch Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3401
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4684226
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Talon Preserve
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Talon Preserve on Palmer Ranch, this one of a kind Stellar model offers an exceptional opportunity to own a premium waterfront homesite with serene water views both
Details for 6270 Crested Eagle Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,079,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2890
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8503597
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Talon Preserve Ph 1a 1b 1c
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Your Private Waterfront Oasis in Talon Preserve on Palmer Ranch This stunning Whitestone model home is the ultimate entertaining retreat, filled with endless upgrades and situated on a
Details for 6319 Crested Eagle Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $827,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1640
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4674978
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Talon Preserve Ph 1a 1b 1c
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and better than new! Completed in January 2022, this popular Hallmark detached villa floor plan in Talon Preserve on Palmer Ranch offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a private pool. Home
Details for 6207 Talon Preserve Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $820,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3720
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4685788
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Talon Preserve Phs 2a 2b
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury finishes, preserve serenity, and resort living all 5 miles from the beach. Wake up to peaceful preserve views and spend your evenings relaxing in private with no rear neighbors, just the natu
Details for 6229 Fish Eagle Court, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2388
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6143692
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Talon Preserve
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out!! This amazing hallmark floor plan 3bd/2ba/2cg with pool is available now. No need to wait for new construction!! Start living your florida dream now! Located on a quiet cul de sac stre
Details for 6076 Silver Grass Court, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $743,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2874
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: N6143184
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Talon Preserve
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
No reason to wait for new constructionthis exceptional home is ready to be enjoyed today in Talon Preserve on Palmer Ranch, where thoughtful design meets the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Perfectly posi
Details for 14544 Eagle Branch Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2855
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4682811
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Talon Preserve Ph 1a 1b 1c
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Resort style living at Talon Preserve, a very highly desirable community by DiVosta in Palmer Ranch has it all. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Mystique model built within the private guard/gated
Details for 6188 Talon Preserve Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $698,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $719,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2877
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6142621
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Talon Preserve Ph 2a 2b
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This remarkable Two bedroom home with an extra room which can be used as a third bedroom and is located in Talon preserve w/ a view of the preserve out the back and a fenced in back yard for your pets
Details for 6272 Winding Pine Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3208
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4690019
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Talon Preserve Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to resort style living in the gated community of Talon Preserve on Palmer Ranch. Built in 2022, this beautifully upgraded Trailside two story ho
Details for 6288 Winding Pine Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 354
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2602
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5127553
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Talon Preserve Ph 4
  5. Provided by: W & CO REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Final Huge Price Drop for Quick Sale. Great Investment opportunity in Luxury Talon Preserve. Currently Semi Furnished Rented and Income Producing. BETTER THAN THE BUILDER AND IS THE ONLY 4 BED 3 BATH