Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tara Verandas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $254,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,999
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1489
- Acreage: 5.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4686117
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 456
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1489
- Acreage: 5.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4639793
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1337
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4676294
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 12/26/25
- Days On Market: 524
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4630838
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
Condominium
- Price: $186,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1337
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4677191
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
Rental
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 08/02/25
- Days On Market: 357
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 1.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4651348
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Tara Verandas 1 Condo
- Building: Tara Verandas 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Tara
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: ROSSI & COMPANY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 5.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4691181
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Tara Verandas
- Building: Tara Verandas
- Elementary School: Tara
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: MAPP REALTY & INVESTMENT CO
- DMCA Notice
- 1