Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Temple Crest
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $440,000.00
- Days On Market: 448
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8351726
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Temple Crest
- Elementary School: Kimbell
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $320.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8479370
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Temple Crest
- Provided by: CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,900.00
- Price sqft: $233.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $391,809
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1647
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8473715
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Temple Crest
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1576
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: L4960530
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Temple Crest
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8453314
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Temple Crest
- Elementary School: Temple Terrace
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $225,000.00
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437777
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Temple Crest
- Provided by: SERIANNI REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $224,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $234,900
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1461
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8471443
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Temple Crest
- Elementary School: Riverhills Elem
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: VYLLA HOME
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 710
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8496630
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Temple Crest
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $0.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3472
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8496845
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Temple Crest
- Provided by: HOUSE2HOME PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 812
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8486343
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Temple Crest
- Elementary School: Robles
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: King
- Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
- 1