Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Terrace Vi
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $378.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4890
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8506630
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Virginia Terrace
- Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4660
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8485792
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Virginia Terrace
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $369.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2098
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8483098
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Virginia Terrace
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $435.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $670,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1514
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8473491
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Pleasant View Terrace 3rd Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1762
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8503844
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Pleasant View Terrace 4th Add
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2984
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6380597
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Orlo Vista Terrace Annex
- Elementary School: Orlo Vista Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- Provided by: BENSHIRE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1430
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6401932
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Terraces E Village Condo P3
- Building: Terraces E Village Condo P3
- Elementary School: Celebration K
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1653
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8491800
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Virginia Grove Terrace
- Elementary School: McMullen
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,500.00
- Price sqft: $172.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2756
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6404423
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Wolfers Lake View Terrace
- Elementary School: Idyllwilde
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: AMERIPRIDE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $328.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $474,900
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1430
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5140634
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Terraces At East Village Condo
- Building: Terraces At East Village Condo Ph 6
- Elementary School: Celebration K
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice