Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Thousand Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3620
- Acreage: 2.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: GC537917
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $665,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3580
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11158166
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Previous Price: $620,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10542578
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: EXP Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3133
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8486905
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Thousand Oaks Ph 069
- Elementary School: Trinity
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26021433
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Ncube Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3136
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8498271
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Thousand Oaks East Ph 02 03
- Elementary School: Trinity
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3742
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26008115
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
- Elementary School: Washington
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,900.00
- Price sqft: $222.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2601
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8488603
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Thousand Oaks Ph 069
- Elementary School: Trinity
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,800
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3580
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11151554
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $574,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2991
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8491389
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Thousand Oaks Ph 02 03 04 05
- Elementary School: Trinity
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: PAPPAS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice