Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tract X
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2105 Us 27 Highway S, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $2,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,785.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 283
  4. Bldg sqft: 1680
  5. Acreage: 6.03 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Community Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Lake Front
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: L4954869
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: LAKE PLACID
  3. Zipcode: 33852
  4. Subdivision: An Irreg 4.197 Acre Tract Bein
  5. Provided by: HAMMOCK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located along Highway 27, this 6.03 acre property has waterfrontage on Lake Grassy. It offers significant development potential with existing infrastructure in place for residential expansion. The pro
Details for 1200 Peninsula Drive, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9023
  8. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: G5110404
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Tavares Peninsula Tracts Ag Re
  5. Provided by: PARRISH REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary lakefront estate in Tavares, gracefully positioned on a private peninsula along the coveted Harris Chain of Lakes. This exclusive enclave of 17 parcels is the most sought a
Details for 7393 83rd Road, BUSHNELL, FL 33513
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4474
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM721839
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: BUSHNELL
  3. Zipcode: 33513
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Ridge Estates Tract 7
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional custom home completed in December 2023 located in the gated community of Eagle Ridge Estates perched on the peak of a 10 acre cul de sac lot. You are welcomed by a spacious covered front p
Details for 15639 Seth Country Lane, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3690
  10. Acreage: 12.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8437016
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Seth Country Tracts
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
12.55 Acre Private Compound: Luxury Living Meets Ultimate Utility The Ultimate Freedom: No HOA, no CDD, and total serenity on 12.55 acres of "Greenbelted" land for significant tax savings. This isn
Details for 10655 Avenida Santa Ana, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3220
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26006492
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Tract C Of Mission Bay
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the gated community of The Isle at Mission Bay, this updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers a seamless blend of modern upgrades & comfortable living. The home features a 2018 roof,
Details for 7279 Maidencane Court, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3536
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8487301
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tract 5 Pha
  5. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully renovated, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, and BONUS ROOM** pool home perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac in a highly desirable, well maintained community with 24 hour gu
Details for 4876 253rd Street E, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 816
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3954
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: N6131173
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: MYAKKA CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34251
  4. Subdivision: Waterbury Tracts Continued
  5. Elementary School: Myakka City
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Country living, beautiful custom home full of character and a huge chef's kitchen, this gorgeous home on 10 acres is perfect for horses, cows, donkeys and more. The photos do not do this home justice,
Details for 10421 Buena Ventura Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $864,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3432
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26002114
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Tract D Of Mission Bay
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home located in the desirable Ventura in Mission Bay. This well maintained residence features a bright, open floor plan with generous living areas and
Details for 8505 77th Street, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $855,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $867,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3795
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26000531
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 57
  5. Provided by: Florida Professional R E Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Elegant updates and directly on a golf course! This home is located in Woodmont on an oversized cul de sac lot, has 3 bedrooms, 4.5 baths and is fully renovated and move in ready. The interior feat
Details for 10414 Buena Ventura Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26012659
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Tract D Of Mission Bay
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home in Boca Raton, located in one of the best communities in all of South Florida, Mission Bay! Your kitchen features a massive area with granite countertops, aca