Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tropical Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7 Fayette Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $874.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2166
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11158951
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Park
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to coastal bliss in this immaculety remodeled, turnkey furnished beach cottage, just steps from the sand and surf in Ocean Ridge. This two unit duplex can yield over $20,000 per month in the pe
Details for 7 Fayette Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $874.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2166
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11159002
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Park
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1499 Wilton Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1440
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6383765
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Park
  5. Elementary School: Orange Center Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Jones
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a fully reimagined, move in ready modern retreat with NO HOA, NO carpet, and luxury finishes throughout. Beautifully and fully updated 4 bedroom corner property. From the moment you walk in
Details for 750 Park Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 1094
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: S5146239
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Park
  5. Elementary School: lands Elem
  6. Middle School: Denn John
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully renovated home, perfect for living or investing, 2 Bedrooms | 1 Bath, Spacious Living & Dining Room. Brand new kitchen with granite countertops, Fresh interior & exterior pai
Details for 605 Cadillac Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1404
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6381749
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Park
  5. Provided by: CENTRAL REALTY GROUP AND PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investment Opportunity or Ideal Primary Residence Location, Location, Location! Conveniently situated near shops, restaurants, grocery stores, commercial centers, and major highways, this property o
Details for 1152 Pineview Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1644
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: S5149357
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Park
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 EDGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your charming new home at 1152 Pineview Drive in Daytona Beach. Picture yourself in this delightful single family residence, perfectly situated at the end of a serene cul de sac. As you app
Details for 2818 Texas Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1479
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: S5136897
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Park
  5. Elementary School: lands Elem
  6. Middle School: Denn John
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Huge Price Reduction! 2 Bedrooms, 2 baths, living room, dining room, Porch, 2 car garage, plus parking for extra cars; Community allows! RV or a Boat, NOA HOA! LOT INCLUDED! Super Well Located! walk
Details for 2778 Tropical Lake Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Land
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $150,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 92
  5. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5143444
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Park
  5. Elementary School: lands Elem
  6. Middle School: Denn John
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own a vacant lot in a growing area of Central Florida! This property offers the perfect space to build your dream home or place a manufactured/mobile home (buyer to verify with co
Details for 695 Carroll Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Land