Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Twin Fountains
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3611 122nd Terrace 3611, Sunrise, FL 33323
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10548974
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Twin Fountains
  5. Provided by: Happy Homes Florida Real Estate
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Buyer's closing cost assistance is available for this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in a desirable West Sunrise community. This home features new appliances, a 5 year old
Details for 157 Orangewood Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $198,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1860
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5139169
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Twin Fountains Inc A Condo Mhp
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 157 Orangewood Dr. in Lake Wales, a beautifully maintained 2005 built double wide 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home located in the desirable Twin Fountains 55+ community where you OWN you
Details for 101 Edgewood Boulevard, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $197,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 198
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2015
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: P4936828
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Twin Fountains Inc A Condo Mhp
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WATSON & MYERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Twin Fountains, a 55+ community where you OWN the land! Built in 2005, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers
Details for 6302 Treasure Valley Loop, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1918
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: S5139949
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Twin Fountains Inc A Condo Mhp
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained and impressively updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath Homes of Merit double wide manufactured home in Twin Fountains, a desirable 55+ community in Lake Wales where you OWN
Details for 347 Edgewood Boulevard, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1556
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5149201
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Twin Fountains Inc A Condo Mhp
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,352 square feet of comfortable living space in the desirable, LAND OWNED 55+ community of Twin Fountains. This home features an op
Details for 211 Glenwood Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1348
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5145220
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Twin Fountains Inc A Condo Mhp
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained furnished 2002 built 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offering 1,348 square feet of comfortable living space in the desirable Twin Fountains 55+ community. A covered
Details for 232 Glenwood Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1237
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: S5145451
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Twin Fountains Inc A Condo Mhp
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 232 Glenwood Dr, located in the desirable Twin Fountains 55+ land owned community. This very well maintained and updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfortable living with thoughtful spa
Details for 132 Orangewood Drive 68, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $89.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 840
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: S5148245
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Twin Fountains Inc A Condo Mhp
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Twin Fountains, a wonderful 55+ community where you OWN your land and enjoy a relaxed lifestyle just minutes from downtown Lake Wales and Dundee and very close to Winter Haven. This 2 bed
Details for 6356 Beechwood Avenue, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $58.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1288
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: L4960954
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Twin Fountains Inc A Condo Mhp
  5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your 2 bedroom 1.5 bathroom fully furnished home located in the 55+ community of Twin Fountains! The community provides a clubhouse, swimming pool, and shuffleboard courts! The home's inter
Details for 354 Edgewood, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Land
  1. Price: $19,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 32
  3. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Community Pool: Yes
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5147085
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Twin Fountains Club
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to custom build your Florida retirement on this beautifully elevated, 0.11 acre lot in the highly sought after 55+ community of Twin Fountains. Positioned with no rear neighbors, this