Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tyler
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4988
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4678097
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Tyler Darling Add 01
- Provided by: WEST ISLANDS REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,290,000.00
- Price sqft: $477.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2702
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: D6146945
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Tyler Darling Add 01
- Provided by: PROGRAM REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $599,000.00
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: N6142910
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Tyler Darling Add 01
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $497,500.00
- Price sqft: $204.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2427
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: D6146869
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Tyler Darling Add 01
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $247.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,900
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1774
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6330155
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Tyler
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $271.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,900
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1619
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6331158
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Tyler
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4691182
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Tyler
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1395
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: D6144048
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Tyler Darling Add 01
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1715
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: D6144049
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Tyler Darling Add 01
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $244,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 304
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: A4658616
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Tyler
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice