Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vantage Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1437 Atlantic Avenue 410, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $362,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1792
  7. Acreage: 5.45 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: V4947297
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet
  5. Building: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a two story, top floor 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo offering approximately 1,792 square feet located directly across from the beach. Units with this size and layout are limited in
Details for 1433 Atlantic Avenue 428, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1195
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1224735
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet
  5. Building: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet Club
  6. Provided by: 1st Florida Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Here's what makes this opportunity truly rare: of 160 residences at Vantage Pointe, only 24 are two bedroom, 2.5 bath units and this is one of them. If you've been waiting for the right one, your w
Details for 1433 Atlantic Avenue 422, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $152,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 237
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1217987
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet
  5. Building: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet Club
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Furnished Daytona Beach Condo Owner Financing at 3.75! Live the Florida beach life in this beautifully furnished 4th floor condo just steps from the sand! Enjoy ocean breezes and resort style amenit
Details for 1433 Atlantic Avenue 422, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $152,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 272
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 590
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: FC311905
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet C
  5. Building: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet Club Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Furnished Daytona Beach Condo Owner Financing at 3.75! Live the Florida beach life in this beautifully furnished 4th floor condo just steps from the sand! Enjoy ocean breezes and resort style ameni
Details for 1429 Atlantic Avenue 232, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $148,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 513
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 660
  9. Acreage: 5.45 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 1206891
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet
  5. Building: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet Club
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Life's a Beach! Enjoy the Florida lifestyle at an affordable price at this amenity packed complex with public access to the beach just across the street. Features new paint, appliances, lg screen TV's
Details for 1429 Atlantic Avenue 236, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $148,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 590
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1225263
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet
  5. Building: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet Club
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the Florida lifestyle by the beach at an affordable price at this amenity packed complex with public access to the beach just across the street! This unit is move in ready and comes furnished. W
Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard 714, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 642
  7. Acreage: 32.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8474234
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Point
  5. Building: Vantage Point
  6. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this move in ready, one bedroom unit in the Vantage Point Community. Step inside to an open space floor plan layout featuring warm wood style
Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 816, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 642
  9. Acreage: 31.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8490256
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Point Condo
  5. Building: Vantage Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming first floor, 1 bedroom,1 bathroom condo, located in the highly desirable gated community of Vantage Point. This unit offers a spacious, open floor plan, displaying beautiful t
Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 807, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 642
  7. Acreage: 31.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8506659
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Point Condo
  5. Building: Vantage Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this first floor, end unit condo in the gated community of Vantage Point, offering tranquil pond views and a peaceful setting surrounded by n
Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 921, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 539
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 642
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8321864
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Point Condo
  5. Building: Vantage Point Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity! This meticulously maintained third floor 1 BR/1BA condo with beautiful views is a standout addition to any portfolio. With a tenant already in place (month to month