Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa D Este
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4 Via Angelico, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2562
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26016537
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely transformed residence in the Spanish inspired enclave of Villa d'Este at PGA National. This beautifully updated home features a new roof (August 2025), fully renovated bathrooms, and a red
Details for 53 Via Del Corso, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2557
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11127836
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate 3BR/2.5BA home in Villa d' Este at PGA National. Features include a gourmet island kitchen, tile & wood floors, 2 car garage, cement S tile roof (2016), and Max Guard impact windows/doors.
Details for 4 Via Del Corso, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2562
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26020156
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning panoramic golf views surround this fabulously bright & spacious 3BR/2BA + loft for an office located on the 2nd hole of the Palmer course in Villa d'Este the most picturesque subdivision in t
Details for 2428 Via Genova, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3489
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6401231
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este At Sweetwater Cou
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of privacy, prestige and fairway views in this exclusive gated enclave, Villa D' Este. This stylishly updated 2,724 sq.ft. home sits on the 15th hole of Sweetwater Golf Cl
Details for 45 Via Verona, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1655
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11144928
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and walk through a STUNNING and COMPLETELY remodeled home in the charming Villa D' Este community at PGA National. LG refrigerator with 2 door water/ice maker, LG Gas range with Stainless Steel
Details for 4531 Las Brisas Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2993
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4686168
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy maintenance free living at its finest in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa + den, located within the 24/7 guard gated (with two entrances) Pre
Details for 15 Via Carrara, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1702
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26019001
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Fine Living Realty of Palm Beaches
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the lowest priced unit available in Villa D Este. Don't miss this opportunity to own a three bedroom, two bathroom, one story villa with a new roof and impact glass sliders and windows. Ready
Details for 104 Capri Isles Boulevard 301, VENICE, FL 34292
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $205,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1146
  9. Acreage: 1.88 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: N6143682
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este Sec B
  5. Building: Villa D Este Sec B
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome Home to your slice of paradise in Venice! This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is perfectly positioned on the third (top) floo
Details for 104 Capri Isles Boulevard 209, VENICE, FL 34292
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 894
  9. Acreage: 1.88 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: N6142735
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este Sec B
  5. Building: Villa D Este Sec B
  6. Elementary School: Garden
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
~~ ANOTHER PRICE IMPROVENEBT ~ This beautifully updated second floor unit showcases quality upgrades throughout. Porcelain tiles flow seamlessly through every room, including closets, complemented by
Details for 104 Capri Isles Boulevard 112, VENICE, FL 34292
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $158,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 478
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1146
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4636378
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este Sec B
  5. Building: Villa D Este Sec B
  6. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
"New Improved Price!" Step inside this beautiful END UNIT to be greeted by neutral wall tones, an abundance of natural light, and stylish newer laminate flooring that together create a warm and invit