Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vista Lakes Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6568 Bayboro Court, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4342
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6400774
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lakes Village N1 Pembrok
  5. Provided by: REALTY BROKERS OF FLORIDA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning two story home that perfectly blends elegance, comfort, and modern upgrades. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this beautifully maintained residence offers a
Details for 5879 Lake Melrose Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4518
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8505480
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lakes Village N7 Melrose
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lake Melrose gated community with only 81 large homes. This 5 bedroom 3 bath 3 car garage private pool home is located in the highly desirable Melrose subdivision in Vista Lakes. Vista Lak
Details for 5979 Winchester Isle Rd, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $634,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3335
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R4911142
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lakes Village N3 Colonie
  5. Provided by: LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA: FLORIDA REALTY INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY IN VISTA LAKES! This stunningly renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and peace of mind. Every detail has been meticulously updated, feat
Details for 6609 Lake Pembroke Place, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3335
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5147996
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lakes Village N1 Pembrok
  5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 6609 Lake Pembroke Place a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence nestled in the highly sought after Lake Pembroke community of Lee Vista. Offering 2,614 square feet o
Details for 8463 Dover View Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3177
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6376838
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lakes Village N13 Waverl
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this move in ready 3BR/3BA residence with a 3 car garage located in the gated Waverly community of Vista Lakes. The open and inviting floor plan features 42 kitchen cabinetry, formal l
Details for 6658 Lake Pembroke Place, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2972
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6390383
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lakes Village
  5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home with approximately 2,530 square feet of living space situated on an oversized 0. 30 acre flag lot, a rare oppo
Details for 5737 Lake Champlain Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 197
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2162
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6355694
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lakes Village
  5. Provided by: CAPITAL REALTY GROUP FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Must see in a great location! Your search ends here! Beautiful 4 Bedroom/2 Bathroom home located in the Vista Lakes community just off of Lee Vista. This spacious home has an open floor plan and volum
Details for 8361 Westcott Shore Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2745
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5132213
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lakes Villages N4 N5
  5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: VS INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is your opportunity to own a beautifully home in the highly desirable Lee Vista community! Featuring new ceramic tile flooring throughout, this move in ready gem combines style, comfort, and unbe
Details for 8435 Port Lancashire Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3225
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6406229
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lakes Village N6 Champla
  5. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers over 2,600 square feet of spacious living in the highly desirable Vista Lakes area. Featuring soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, an