Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Washington Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6244 29th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,899
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 304
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2857
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8405792
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Washington Terrace
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly constructed and just completed, discover an extraordinary opportunity to own a brand new, fully completed luxury residence in one of St. Petersburgs most coveted nonflood zone neighborhoods with
Details for 6216 29th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $924,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2857
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8453818
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Washington Terrace
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly constructed and just completed. Experience refined luxury and modern craftsmanship in this brand new, fully completed construction home with impact rated windows and doors, offering 2,857 sq f
Details for 6226 29th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,899
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 319
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2498
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8401278
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Washington Terrace
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly constructed and just completed. Welcome to an exceptional newly completed luxury residence perfectly positioned in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable and convenient neighborhoods. Set in a n
Details for 6534 Wayne Street, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $517,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1968
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8505106
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Washington Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Park
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Newer construction; very nicely finished! The builder did this one right, paying attention to every detail and using high end finishes throughout. Enter through the front door and step into the large
Details for 2983 62nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 16
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8500974
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Washington Terrace
  5. Provided by: SUNCOAST HOME REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity in the heart of St. Petersburg! This well maintained concrete block duplex features two spacious units each offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with porcelain tile and
Details for 6443 31st Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $338,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1404
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8503167
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Washington Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Park
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in St. Petersburg, offering the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and value. Whether you'
Details for 6385 31st Street North, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1071
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: TB8490459
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Washington Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and airy 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence in the heart of St. Petersburg! This unique property sits on two lots combined into one (90x100), providing an expansive 0.21 acre yard
Details for 3023 62nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Land
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 52
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8488473
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Washington Terrace
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cleared 10,000 sq ft vacant lot in an area seeing steady new construction and redevelopment. There are multiple ways to approach this property, including the potential to split the lot for two new bui
Details for 6532 30th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $304,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 844
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8444045
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Washington Terrace
  5. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Buyer Changed Their Mind! You've found it! The charm of St Pete with a fully updated home. Come see this perfect starter home with all the upgrades. New kitchen, bathroom, windows, flooring, paint
Listing Details for 2950 64th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Land
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $325,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 53
  5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487621
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Washington Terrace
  5. Provided by: IMAGINE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare DOUBLE LOT Opportunity! Secure this 90 x 100 buildable footprint in North St. Pete, consisting of two separate 45 x 100 parcels (two tax IDs/legal descriptions). Zoning: R 4 (Multi Family Reside